Club:

Team:

From:

To:

VIEW: 1-45 of 45

Sort:

#

ST

G AGE

MD

DATE

Time

Division

Location

FLD

Home Team

SC

Visiting Team

SC

1 BU9 1 06/03/2012 04:00 PM Major Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 5 Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 0
2 BU9 3 04/22/2012 12:00 PM Major Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 2 Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 2
3 BU9 6 05/13/2012 11:30 AM Major Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 5 Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 0
4 BU9 8 06/03/2012 12:30 PM Major Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 6 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 1
5 BU9 9 06/10/2012 11:20 AM Major Gold Brentwood Soccer Park Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 6 Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 1
6 BU9 2 03/31/2012 02:00 PM Major Gold Dutch Broadway Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 2 Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 1
7 BU9 3 04/22/2012 TBS Major Gold Dutch Broadway Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm
8 BU9 5 05/06/2012 12:00 PM Major Gold Dutch Broadway Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 4 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 4
9 BU9 7 05/19/2012 02:30 PM Major Gold Dutch Broadway Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 4 Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 1
10 BU9 2 03/31/2012 03:30 PM Major Gold Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 2 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 1
11 BU9 4 04/28/2012 04:00 PM Major Gold Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 2 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 2
12 BU9 5 05/05/2012 04:50 PM Major Gold Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 1 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 6
13 BU9 8 06/02/2012 03:30 PM Major Gold Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 4
14 BU9 9 06/09/2012 04:50 PM Major Gold Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 3 Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 2
15 BU9 2 04/01/2012 09:30 AM Major Gold HBC Complex 6 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 0 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 5
16 BU9 4 04/29/2012 02:20 PM Major Gold HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 7 Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 2
17 BU9 7 05/19/2012 09:20 AM Major Gold HBC Complex 10 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 5 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 3
18 BU9 8 06/02/2012 10:00 AM Major Gold HBC Complex 10 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 7 Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 2
19 BU9 9 06/10/2012 11:10 AM Major Gold HBC Complex 1 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 5 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 3
20 BU9 1 03/25/2012 12:00 PM Major Gold Giese Park 4 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 0 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 4
21 BU9 5 05/06/2012 04:20 PM Major Gold Giese Park 4 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 0 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 5
22 BU9 7 05/20/2012 12:00 PM Major Gold Giese Park 4 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 1 Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 3
23 BU9 8 06/02/2012 08:50 AM Major Gold Giese Park 4 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 3 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 2
24 BU9 9 06/10/2012 04:20 PM Major Gold Giese Park 4 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 2
25 BU9 2 03/30/2012 06:30 PM Major Gold Robbins Lane Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 1
26 BU9 3 04/21/2012 11:00 AM Major Gold Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 1 Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 0
27 BU9 4 04/28/2012 10:00 AM Major Gold Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 2 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan 1
28 BU9 6 05/12/2012 10:00 AM Major Gold Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 3 Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 5
29 BU9 9 06/10/2012 12:00 PM Major Gold Robbins Lane Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 1 Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 1
30 BU9 1 03/24/2012 04:00 PM Major Gold Shore Road 2 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 1 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 3
31 BU9 2 06/09/2012 04:00 PM Major Gold Shore Road 2 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 1 Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 3
32 BU9 3 04/21/2012 01:00 PM Major Gold Shore Road 2 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 3 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 0
33 BU9 6 05/13/2012 09:00 AM Major Gold Shore Road 2 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 3 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 5
34 BU9 1 03/25/2012 05:00 PM Major Gold Memorial Field 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 5 Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 0
35 BU9 4 04/29/2012 04:30 PM Major Gold Memorial Field 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 4 Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 3
36 BU9 6 05/13/2012 05:00 PM Major Gold Memorial Field 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 2 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 6
37 BU9 7 05/20/2012 TBS Major Gold Memorial Field 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  AC Milan
38 BU9 3 04/22/2012 09:00 AM Major Gold Idlewild Soccer Field Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 2 HBC Soccer Club  Aspire PUMAS 3
39 BU9 4 04/29/2012 09:00 AM Major Gold Idlewild Soccer Field Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 0 Hicksville American Soccer Club  Storm 2
40 BU9 5 05/05/2012 09:00 AM Major Gold Idlewild Soccer Field Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 2 Jericho Athletic Association  Arsenal 0
41 BU9 7 05/20/2012 09:00 AM Major Gold Idlewild Soccer Field Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 1 Lindenhurst Soccer Club  Bianco-Verde 2
42 BU9 1 03/25/2012 01:30 PM Major Gold Baylis ES Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 6 Elmont North Valley Stream Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 1
43 BU9 5 05/06/2012 02:00 PM Major Gold Baylis ES Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Warriors 4
44 BU9 6 05/12/2012 03:20 PM Major Gold South Grove ES Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 3 Great Neck Soccer Club  Strikers 3
45 BU9 8 06/02/2012 02:30 PM Major Gold South Grove ES Syosset Soccer Club  Firestorm 5 Rosedale Rockets Soccer Club  Rosedale Warriors 2