Club:

Team:

From:

To:

VIEW: 1-54 of 54

Sort:

#

ST

G AGE

MD

DATE

Time

Division

Location

FLD

Home Team

SC

Visiting Team

SC

1 BU9 8 06/03/2012 05:00 PM Minor Silver Wheatley High School 1 Albertson Soccer Club  White 2 Jericho Athletic Association  United 3
2 BU9 8 06/03/2012 05:50 PM Minor Silver Brookside School Bellmore PAL  Real Madrid 5 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 4
3 BU9 3 04/22/2012 01:10 PM Minor Silver Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 0 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 5
4 BU9 4 04/29/2012 11:20 AM Minor Silver Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 1 Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 2
5 BU9 5 05/06/2012 01:50 PM Minor Silver Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 2 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 1
6 BU9 7 05/20/2012 TBS Minor Silver Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 Jericho Athletic Association  United
7 BU9 2 04/01/2012 11:20 AM Minor Silver Rushmore School 1 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 1 Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 1
8 BU9 4 04/29/2012 04:45 PM Minor Silver Rushmore School 1 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 2 Jericho Athletic Association  United 2
9 BU9 5 05/06/2012 TBS Minor Silver Rushmore School 1 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen
10 BU9 8 06/03/2012 09:00 AM Minor Silver Rushmore School 1 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 1 SABA/Met Oval  Everton 3
11 BU9 9 06/10/2012 06:00 PM Minor Silver Rushmore School 1 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 1 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 4
12 BU9 2 04/01/2012 04:00 PM Minor Silver Westbrook Field 3 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 7 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 2
13 BU9 4 04/29/2012 03:20 PM Minor Silver Country Village 13 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 4 Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 1
14 BU9 7 05/20/2012 TBS Minor Silver Country Village 13 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen HBC Soccer Club  Demons
15 BU9 8 06/03/2012 01:40 PM Minor Silver Country Village 13 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 5 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - White 0
16 BU9 9 06/10/2012 11:00 AM Minor Silver Country Village 13 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 7 Kosmos FC  Ares 2
17 BU9 1 03/24/2012 02:30 PM Minor Silver Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 0 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 5
18 BU9 5 05/05/2012 03:40 PM Minor Silver Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 3 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 0
19 BU9 7 05/19/2012 04:50 PM Minor Silver Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 3 Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 4
20 BU9 8 06/02/2012 04:50 PM Minor Silver Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 3 Kosmos FC  Ares 4
21 BU9 9 06/09/2012 03:40 PM Minor Silver Lake Success LS Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 1 Port Washington Soccer Club  Manic 1
22 BU9 2 03/31/2012 02:50 PM Minor Silver HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 3 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 3
23 BU9 3 04/22/2012 TBS Minor Silver HBC Complex 1 HBC Soccer Club  Demons Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue
24 BU9 4 04/29/2012 09:20 AM Minor Silver HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 1 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 3
25 BU9 6 05/13/2012 10:50 AM Minor Silver HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 3 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 6
26 BU9 9 06/10/2012 11:00 AM Minor Silver HBC Complex 9 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 2 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - White 1
27 BU9 8 06/02/2012 11:00 AM Minor Silver Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  Everton 1 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 6
28 BU9 9 06/09/2012 11:00 AM Minor Silver Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  Everton 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 1
29 BU9 1 03/24/2012 11:00 AM Minor Silver Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  United 6 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 2
30 BU9 2 04/01/2012 10:30 AM Minor Silver Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  United 1 Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 1
31 BU9 3 04/21/2012 09:00 AM Minor Silver Seaman ES 1 Jericho Athletic Association  United 5 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 0
32 BU9 6 05/11/2012 06:30 PM Minor Silver Robbins Lane Jericho Athletic Association  United 4 Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 2
33 BU9 9 06/10/2012 05:00 PM Minor Silver Memorial Field 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Chiefs 5 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 1
34 BU9 1 03/25/2012 04:00 PM Minor Silver Memorial Field 2 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 3 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 0
35 BU9 4 04/29/2012 05:30 PM Minor Silver Memorial Field 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 1 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 0
36 BU9 6 05/13/2012 05:00 PM Minor Silver Memorial Field 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 3 East Islip Soccer Club  Redmen 6
37 BU9 7 05/20/2012 03:00 PM Minor Silver Memorial Field 1 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 2 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 6
38 BU9 1 03/25/2012 01:30 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 14 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 1 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 1
39 BU9 3 04/22/2012 03:50 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 13 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 2 Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 4
40 BU9 6 05/13/2012 01:40 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 13 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 1 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 3
41 BU9 9 06/10/2012 03:30 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 14 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Gunners 7 Albertson Soccer Club  White 3
42 BU9 2 04/01/2012 10:10 AM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 14 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 3 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Boys 02 0
43 BU9 3 04/22/2012 01:30 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 14 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 3 Great Neck Soccer Club  Falcons 0
44 BU9 5 05/06/2012 01:30 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 13 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 0 Jericho Athletic Association  United 5
45 BU9 7 05/20/2012 02:50 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 14 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 2 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 1
46 BU9 8 06/03/2012 01:30 PM Minor Silver Northport Soccer Complex 13 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 3 Wantagh/Seaford PAL Soccer  Blue 1
47 BU9 1 03/25/2012 01:00 PM Minor Silver Daly School A Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 1 Northport Cow Harbor United Soccer Club  Hornets 2
48 BU9 5 05/06/2012 02:30 PM Minor Silver Daly School A Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 4 Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes 0
49 BU9 6 05/13/2012 04:00 PM Minor Silver Daly School A Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 4 Carle Place Soccer Club  Thunder - Blue 0
50 BU9 8 06/03/2012 01:00 PM Minor Silver Daly School A Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 4 Manhasset Soccer Club  Chiefs 1
51 BU9 8 06/03/2012 02:30 PM Minor Silver Daly School A Port Washington Soccer Club  Manic 4 HBC Soccer Club  Demons 1
52 BU9 9 06/09/2012 11:00 AM Minor Silver Met Oval SABA/Met Oval  Everton 3 Jericho Athletic Association  United 3
53 BU9 8 06/03/2012 TBS Minor Silver Seamans Neck Park Wantagh/Seaford PAL Soccer  Blue Manhasset Soccer Club  Hurricanes
54 BU9 9 06/10/2012 03:00 PM Minor Silver Seamans Neck Park Wantagh/Seaford PAL Soccer  Blue 0 Port Washington Soccer Club  Cosmos 5