Club:

Team:

From:

To:

VIEW: 1-54 of 54

Sort:

#

ST

G AGE

MD

DATE

Time

Division

Location

FLD

Home Team

SC

Visiting Team

SC

1 BU10 1 03/25/2012 03:00 PM Gold Bay Shore Middle School 1 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 5 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 0
2 BU10 2 04/01/2012 02:10 PM Gold Bay Shore Middle School 1 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 4 Atletico FC  Boys 01 1
3 BU10 4 04/29/2012 12:30 PM Gold Bay Shore Middle School 1 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 5 Eastern FC  Warriors 0
4 BU10 6 05/13/2012 04:00 PM Gold Bay Shore Middle School 2 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 4 West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 3
5 BU10 7 05/10/2012 06:30 PM Gold Bay Shore Middle School 5 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 4 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 1
6 BU10 8 06/03/2012 12:30 PM Gold Bay Shore Middle School 1 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 4 SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 2
7 BU10 2 04/01/2012 01:10 PM Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 5 Eastern FC  Warriors 0
8 BU10 5 05/06/2012 11:20 AM Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 3
9 BU10 6 05/13/2012 12:30 PM Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 3 Atletico FC  Boys 01 5
10 BU10 8 06/03/2012 01:40 PM Gold Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 6 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 1
11 BU10 9 06/10/2012 10:00 AM Gold Brentwood Soccer Park Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 0 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 5
12 BU10 2 03/31/2012 12:00 PM Gold John Dewey High School 1 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 0 World Class FC  WCFC '02 5
13 BU10 4 04/29/2012 11:00 AM Gold John Dewey High School 1 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 0 Atletico FC  Boys 01 4
14 BU10 5 05/06/2012 09:30 AM Gold John Dewey High School 1 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 0 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 5
15 BU10 6 05/13/2012 09:30 AM Gold John Dewey High School 1 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 2 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 4
16 BU10 7 05/20/2012 10:00 AM Gold John Dewey High School 2 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 6
17 BU10 9 06/10/2012 12:15 PM Gold John Dewey High School 1 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 2 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 0
18 BU10 1 06/17/2012 10:00 AM Gold Macy Park BB2 Eastern FC  Warriors 0 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 4
19 BU10 3 04/22/2012 10:00 AM Gold Macy Park BB2 Eastern FC  Warriors 7 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 3
20 BU10 5 06/02/2012 TBS Gold Macy Park BB2 Eastern FC  Warriors HBC Soccer Club  Sharks
21 BU10 7 05/19/2012 10:00 AM Gold Macy Park Eastern FC  Warriors 3 SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 5
22 BU10 8 06/03/2012 10:00 AM Gold Macy Park BB2 Eastern FC  Warriors 0 West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 4
23 BU10 9 06/10/2012 10:00 AM Gold Macy Park BB2 Eastern FC  Warriors 2 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 3
24 BU10 1 03/25/2012 01:40 PM Gold HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 0 Atletico FC  Boys 01 2
25 BU10 2 06/09/2012 04:00 PM Gold HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 6
26 BU10 4 05/03/2012 06:30 PM Gold HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 2 West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 6
27 BU10 8 06/03/2012 10:10 AM Gold HBC Complex 6 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 0 World Class FC  WCFC '02 5
28 BU10 2 04/01/2012 02:10 PM Gold HBC Complex 6 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 3 West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 0
29 BU10 4 04/29/2012 01:25 PM Gold HBC Complex 6 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 4 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 4
30 BU10 7 05/20/2012 11:30 AM Gold HBC Complex 6 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 0 Atletico FC  Boys 01 3
31 BU10 8 06/03/2012 12:45 PM Gold HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 6 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 1
32 BU10 9 06/10/2012 09:00 AM Gold HBC Complex 10 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 5 SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 0
33 BU10 1 03/24/2012 05:00 PM Gold Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 7 SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 2
34 BU10 3 04/22/2012 10:30 AM Gold Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 3 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 0
35 BU10 4 04/29/2012 10:30 AM Gold Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 6 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 1
36 BU10 6 06/30/2012 11:00 AM Gold Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 5 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 2
37 BU10 8 06/03/2012 10:30 AM Gold Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 3 Atletico FC  Boys 01 3
38 BU10 2 03/31/2012 09:30 AM Gold Manorhaven ES 1 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 6 SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 1
39 BU10 3 04/22/2012 09:30 AM Gold Manorhaven ES 1 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 0 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 0
40 BU10 5 05/06/2012 10:30 AM Gold Manorhaven ES 1 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 2 Atletico FC  Boys 01 7
41 BU10 7 05/20/2012 11:00 AM Gold Manorhaven ES 1 North Shore United SA  Port United Y 1 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 5
42 BU10 3 04/22/2012 10:00 AM Gold Met Oval SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 3 Atletico FC  Boys 01 3
43 BU10 4 04/29/2012 05:00 PM Gold Met Oval SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 3 World Class FC  WCFC '02 8
44 BU10 6 05/13/2012 11:00 AM Gold Met Oval SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 4 HBC Soccer Club  Sharks 1
45 BU10 1 05/12/2012 03:30 PM Gold Vanbourgondien Park 5B West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 7 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma 2
46 BU10 3 06/17/2012 01:00 PM Gold Vanbourgondien Park 5B West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 1 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 2
47 BU10 5 05/06/2012 04:50 PM Gold Vanbourgondien Park 5B West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 5 SABA/Met Oval  West Ham 1
48 BU10 7 05/20/2012 04:50 PM Gold Vanbourgondien Park 5B West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 1 World Class FC  WCFC '02 2
49 BU10 9 06/10/2012 04:50 PM Gold Vanbourgondien Park 5B West Babylon Soccer Club  Pride 2 Atletico FC  Boys 01 1
50 BU10 1 03/25/2012 12:00 PM Gold Orangetown Soccer Complex 1 World Class FC  WCFC '02 4 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Galaxy 1
51 BU10 3 06/09/2012 10:00 AM Gold Orangetown Soccer Complex 2 World Class FC  WCFC '02 2 HBC Soccer Club  Wolverines 2
52 BU10 5 05/06/2012 09:30 AM Gold Orangetown Soccer Complex 2 World Class FC  WCFC '02 1 Bay Shore Soccer Club  Lions 1
53 BU10 6 05/12/2012 12:30 PM Gold Orangetown Soccer Complex 2 World Class FC  WCFC '02 5 Eastern FC  Warriors 0
54 BU10 9 06/10/2012 03:30 PM Gold Orangetown Soccer Complex 2 World Class FC  WCFC '02 4 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 3