Club:

Team:

From:

To:

VIEW: 1-41 of 41

Sort:

#

ST

G AGE

MD

DATE

Time

Division

Location

FLD

Home Team

SC

Visiting Team

SC

1 BU11 0 11/19/2011 02:30 PM Platinum Division Harbor Links 3 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 2 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 2
2 BU11 0 09/25/2011 02:00 PM Platinum Division I-Park 2 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 3 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 0
3 BU11 0 11/13/2011 09:00 AM Platinum Division I-Park 2 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 2 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 3
4 BU11 0 10/23/2011 12:00 PM Platinum Division Harbor Links 2 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 2 Bayport Soccer Club  Tsunami 3
5 BU11 0 11/20/2011 02:15 PM Platinum Division Baymen Soccer Complex 3 Bayport Soccer Club  Tsunami 3 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 2
6 BU11 0 10/30/2011 02:15 PM Platinum Division Baymen Soccer Complex 3 Bayport Soccer Club  Tsunami 2 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 2
7 BU11 0 11/20/2011 10:10 AM Platinum Division Jersuleum Ave(BOCES) 1 Bellmore PAL  United 1 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 1
8 BU11 0 10/23/2011 03:00 PM Platinum Division Jersuleum Ave(BOCES) 1 Bellmore PAL  United 3 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 1
9 BU11 0 09/25/2011 10:00 AM Platinum Division Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 1 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 3
10 BU11 0 10/22/2011 04:00 PM Platinum Division Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 2 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 4
11 BU11 0 10/02/2011 11:10 AM Platinum Division Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 5 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 2
12 BU11 0 11/20/2011 11:10 AM Platinum Division Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 1 Commack Soccer League  Great Danes 1
13 BU11 0 12/04/2011 10:00 AM Platinum Division Brentwood Soccer Park 10 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 4 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 2
14 BU11 0 09/11/2011 10:00 AM Platinum Division John Dewey High School A Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 2 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 3
15 BU11 0 10/02/2011 11:30 AM Platinum Division John Dewey High School A Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 6 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 1
16 BU11 0 11/19/2011 10:00 AM Platinum Division John Dewey High School A Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 1 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 2
17 BU11 0 11/20/2011 TBS Platinum Division John Dewey High School B Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 3 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club  Strikers 0
18 BU11 0 10/30/2011 03:30 PM Platinum Division Burr Intermediate School 6 Commack Soccer League  Great Danes 0 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 0
19 BU11 0 11/19/2011 01:00 PM Platinum Division Alva T Stanforth School Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 3 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 0
20 BU11 0 09/25/2011 03:15 PM Platinum Division Dutch Broadway Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 2 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 0
21 BU11 0 10/23/2011 02:00 PM Platinum Division Dutch Broadway Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 4 Commack Soccer League  Great Danes 1
22 BU11 0 11/06/2011 04:00 PM Platinum Division Dutch Broadway 4S Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 2 Bellmore PAL  United 2
23 BU11 0 10/30/2011 02:15 PM Platinum Division Mazza Memorial Park(F9) Farmingdale Soccer Club  Fury 0 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 0
24 BU11 0 11/19/2011 02:15 PM Platinum Division Mazza Memorial Park(F9) Farmingdale Soccer Club  Fury 4 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 1
25 BU11 0 09/11/2011 01:40 PM Platinum Division HBC Complex 9 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 6 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 1
26 BU11 0 10/02/2011 10:10 AM Platinum Division HBC Complex 9 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 1 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 1
27 BU11 0 11/13/2011 11:10 AM Platinum Division HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 2 Brooklyn Italians Soccer Club  AS Roma Red 0
28 BU11 0 10/23/2011 10:35 AM Platinum Division HBC Complex 5 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 5 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club  Strikers 0
29 BU11 0 11/13/2011 08:30 AM Platinum Division Flushing Meadow Park 8 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 2 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 5
30 BU11 0 10/23/2011 05:00 PM Platinum Division Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 1 Farmingdale Soccer Club  Fury 6
31 BU11 0 09/11/2011 05:30 PM Platinum Division Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 0 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 3
32 BU11 0 11/19/2011 TBS Platinum Division Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 0 Brentwood Youth Soccer Club  Arsenal 3
33 BU11 0 10/30/2011 05:00 PM Platinum Division Kissena Park 1 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 0 West Babylon Soccer Club  Everton Academy 0
34 BU11 0 11/20/2011 02:00 PM Platinum Division Wenonah 3 Lake Grove-Newfield Soccer Club  Strikers 0 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 0
35 BU11 0 09/11/2011 09:00 AM Platinum Division Randalls Island 84 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 1 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 1
36 BU11 0 11/13/2011 10:15 AM Platinum Division Randalls Island 84 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 5 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 0
37 BU11 0 09/25/2011 10:30 AM Platinum Division Randalls Island 84 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 5 Kosmos FC  Greek Americans 0
38 BU11 0 10/02/2011 10:15 AM Platinum Division Randalls Island 84 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 5 Albertson Soccer Club  Barcelona 1
39 BU11 0 11/20/2011 09:00 AM Platinum Division Randalls Island 84 Manhattan Soccer Club  Emelec 3 HBC Soccer Club  All-Stars 1
40 BU11 0 11/20/2011 01:00 PM Platinum Division Vanbourgondien Park 5A West Babylon Soccer Club  Everton Academy 0 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 00 5
41 BU11 0 10/23/2011 01:00 PM Platinum Division Vanbourgondien Park 5A West Babylon Soccer Club  Everton Academy 0 Islas Malvinas Internacional FC  I.M.I. U11 Gold 3