Club:

Team:

From:

To:

VIEW: 1-35 of 35

Sort:

#

ID

ST

G AGE

Division

DATE

Time

Location

FLD

Home Team

SC

Visiting Team

SC

STD

1 11153 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 02:00 PM I-Park 2 Albertson  Blue 1 Dix Hills  Rampage 5
2 11158 BU9 Major Bronze 10/16/2011 03:00 PM I-Park 2 Albertson  Blue 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 0
3 11164 BU9 Major Bronze 09/25/2011 03:20 PM I-Park 2 Albertson  Blue 1 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 3
4 11171 BU9 Major Bronze 09/18/2011 03:00 PM I-Park 2 Albertson  Blue 1 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 2
5 11152 BU9 Major Bronze 11/13/2011 02:00 PM Dutch Broadway Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 1 US Premier SA  Academy '02 3
6 11162 BU9 Major Bronze 09/11/2011 01:00 PM Dutch Broadway Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 0 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 1
7 11165 BU9 Major Bronze 10/02/2011 01:00 PM Dutch Broadway Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 1 Hicksville  Storm 2
8 11166 BU9 Major Bronze 10/16/2011 10:00 AM Dutch Broadway Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 3 Manhasset  Warriors 1
9 11160 BU9 Major Bronze 10/30/2011 12:00 PM Giese Park 4 Hicksville  Storm 2 Albertson  Blue 0
10 11167 BU9 Major Bronze 10/22/2011 03:10 PM Giese Park 4 Hicksville  Storm 1 RAC  Gold 2
11 11170 BU9 Major Bronze 09/11/2011 10:00 AM Giese Park 4 Hicksville  Storm 1 US Premier SA  Academy '02 1
12 11174 BU9 Major Bronze 10/16/2011 11:00 AM Giese Park 4 Hicksville  Storm 0 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 1
13 11161 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 03:45 PM Kissena Park Kosmos  Olympiacos 1 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 3
14 11151 BU9 Major Bronze 10/22/2011 12:00 PM Memorial Field 2 Manhasset  Warriors 4 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 1
15 11163 BU9 Major Bronze 09/17/2011 01:00 PM Memorial Field 1 Manhasset  Warriors 4 US Premier SA  Academy '02 1
16 11169 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 12:30 PM Memorial Field 1 Manhasset  Warriors 1 Jericho  Arsenal 3
17 11172 BU9 Major Bronze 09/24/2011 03:30 PM Memorial Field 1 Manhasset  Warriors 0 Hicksville  Storm 0
18 11173 BU9 Major Bronze 10/01/2011 01:00 PM Memorial Field 1 Manhasset  Warriors 2 Albertson  Blue 1
19 398691 BU9 Major Bronze 11/13/2011 01:00 PM Memorial Field Manhasset  Warriors 2 RAC  Gold 2
20 11180 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 10:15 AM Randalls Island 84 Manhattan  Titans 02 2 Hicksville  Storm 1
21 11154 BU9 Major Bronze 09/11/2011 03:30 PM Denton Ave School 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 2 Manhasset  Warriors 0
22 11155 BU9 Major Bronze 09/18/2011 03:00 PM Denton Ave School 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 3 Hicksville  Storm 0
23 11175 BU9 Major Bronze 10/23/2011 03:30 PM Denton Ave School 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 3 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 3
24 11176 BU9 Major Bronze 11/13/2011 02:30 PM Denton Ave School 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 2 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 2
25 11178 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 10:00 AM Northport Soccer Complex 14 Northport  Rowdies 3 RAC  Gold 1
26 11146 BU9 Major Bronze 11/12/2011 09:00 AM I-Park 1 RAC  Gold 5 Albertson  Blue 4
27 11147 BU9 Major Bronze 09/17/2011 01:00 PM Alva T Stanforth School 1 RAC  Gold 3 Elmont Soccer Club  Jigs Academy 02 3
28 11148 BU9 Major Bronze 09/24/2011 12:00 PM Lincoln Park RAC  Gold 2 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 1
29 11149 BU9 Major Bronze 10/02/2011 04:30 PM Denton Ave School 1 RAC  Gold 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 3
30 11181 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 01:00 PM South Grove ES 1 Syosset  Firestorm 2 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 3
31 11150 BU9 Major Bronze 10/16/2011 05:00 PM Cedar Creek Road 3 US Premier SA  Academy '02 1 RAC  Gold 2
32 11156 BU9 Major Bronze 09/25/2011 05:00 PM Cedar Creek Road 3 US Premier SA  Academy '02 1 New Hyde Park  Thundercats 5
33 11157 BU9 Major Bronze 10/02/2011 05:00 PM Cedar Creek Road 3 US Premier SA  Academy '02 1 Hempstead EOC SC  Leopards 0
34 11159 BU9 Major Bronze 10/23/2011 05:00 PM Cedar Creek Road 3 US Premier SA  Academy '02 1 Albertson  Blue 2
35 11177 BU9 Major Bronze 11/06/2011 04:00 PM Cedar Creek Road 3 US Premier SA  Academy '02 0 HBC  PUMAS 2